Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, HARRIS STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+78.6%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+43.1%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2NP
← Back to All Properties