Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, PARKLANDS COURT, SAXMUNDHAM WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-1.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+46.0%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+162.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 7PQ
← Back to All Properties