Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LINCOLN WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£49,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+123.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,200
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7LB
← Back to All Properties