Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WESTERN AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+37.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+55.8%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 17 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7PZ
← Back to All Properties