Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
250, DEDWORTH ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-1.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+16.7%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4JR
← Back to All Properties