21, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.1%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+236.1%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500-53.3%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Terraced
-£67,958 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,458
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1