Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIBERNIA COURT, NORTH STAR BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+14.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9UJ
← Back to All Properties