Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THORN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+19.5%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+133.7%
Sold on 1 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1NF
← Back to All Properties