4, GREAVES ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+14.8%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+250.0%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1