Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CRANMER COURT, NEWHAMPTON ROAD WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+23.6%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-4.3%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+45.6%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0RR
← Back to All Properties