131, FOXGLOVE AVENUE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 8JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.7%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+257.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1