Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THURSBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+98.1%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+76.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+13.2%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties