TIREE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA5 6EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.6%
Price Change
+£212,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£292,500+265.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£212,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+23.2%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Detached
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1