Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FAKENHAM ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+58.5%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+49.2%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Detached
+£81,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,850
Sold on 15 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 7AW
← Back to All Properties