Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BROCKENHURST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
-6.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+46.3%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4ES
← Back to All Properties