Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SWAN BANK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
-5.1%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+40.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£42,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,755
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 5PZ
← Back to All Properties