9, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+26.5%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+110.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+23.7%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 24 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1