Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SHORTRIDGE LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+28.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+148.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4PA
← Back to All Properties