Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
+95.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500
-2.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HE
← Back to All Properties