9, VICTORIA STREET, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+34.7%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500+190.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+41.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1