74, THORN TREE DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 4UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,000+87.9%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+20.0%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1