Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILL STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2PQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
-6.2%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,500
-1.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,500
+5.0%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+27.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+113.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£29,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,800
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2PQ
← Back to All Properties