Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TRENT VC CLOSE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+142.9%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Detached
+£126,471 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,529
Sold on 24 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4QE
← Back to All Properties