Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 3, PRISMA PARK, BERRINGTON WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£26,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£255,000
-9.4%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Other
-£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,400
+4.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Other
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 25 November 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8GT
← Back to All Properties