31, PROVENCE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
7 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,995+28.9%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+68.8%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1