Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 401, TOWER HOUSE, CLARENDON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,750
Last Sold Price
13 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£43,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,750
+97.2%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2LA
← Back to All Properties