Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+1.4%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties