Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LADY SUSAN COURT, NEW ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+11.3%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7PF
← Back to All Properties