21, NORTHWOOD DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 4QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,000+145.3%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1