Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+4.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+54.3%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties