Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DONNINGTON GARDENS, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+205.0%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5LZ
← Back to All Properties