Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALBURY WALK, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+43.3%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6JE
← Back to All Properties