Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.2%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
-38.2%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£24,865 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,135
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2QP
← Back to All Properties