Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PEAKNAZE CLOSE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 6UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£259,950
+19.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£18,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,980
Sold on 21 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 6UN
← Back to All Properties