Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRUNSLOW CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+23.5%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+0.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+16.5%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2HN
← Back to All Properties