Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST MARYS ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+23.9%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.1%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£39,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,125
Sold on 26 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1JH
← Back to All Properties