Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BURNLEY LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,500
+84.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+110.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2PW
← Back to All Properties