Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GREYS ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£389,000
+72.9%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+80.7%
Sold on 3 February 2005
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1TD
← Back to All Properties