Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-4.2%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+36.8%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,800
-4.0%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+24.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+46.7%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties