Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FROBISHER GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,000
-13.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£158,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 29 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EJ
← Back to All Properties