Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, HOLLY ROAD NORTH, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£460,000
+43.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+73.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1LX
← Back to All Properties