Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGH STREET, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-20.9%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+49.3%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Detached
+£75,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,400
Sold on 31 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7HR
← Back to All Properties