9, PRINSEP ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,250
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£33,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£283,250+13.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+56.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1