58, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£191,000+29.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1