Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+85.6%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,000
+4.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+77.5%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+57.2%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Terraced
+£25,845 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,155
+36.8%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£12,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2EL
← Back to All Properties