Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROFT COURT, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,995
-11.1%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+80.0%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+40.8%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 18 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8RT
← Back to All Properties