Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEAUMONT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£388,000
+55.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+204.8%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
+£167,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2EA
← Back to All Properties