Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, OSMASTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+7.9%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+589.5%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0TN
← Back to All Properties