Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+67.3%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,750
+32.2%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4ND
← Back to All Properties