44, QUEENS DRIVE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 0ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+134.4%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+25.5%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+38.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1